Sold
100 Roadhouse Court Roseville, CA 95747
Sold on 04/30/2026
$610,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
04/30/2026
04/30/2026
Lot Size
8,729 SQFT
8,729 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1999
1999
Bought with
Anne Wiens, DRE #01425896 CA, Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate
Source
Metrolist
Last checked May 12 2026 at 11:00 PM GMT+0000
Metrolist
Last checked May 12 2026 at 11:00 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Fireplace: Living Room
- Fireplace: 1
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $675/Quarterly
Utility Information
- Utilities: Internet Available, Natural Gas Connected, Cable Available, Public, Electric, Sewer Connected
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 1,781 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Feb 10, 2026
Price Changed
$629,000
-3%
-$20,900
Jan 15, 2026
Listed
$649,900
-
-